English (Citizenship and Immigration)
at inquiry [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
à l'enquête [correct]; au cours de l'enquête [correct]; pendant l'enquête [correct]; lors de l'enquête [correct]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.