English (Coins and Bank Notes; Numismatics; Coining)
quality [correct]
OBS: quality of a RCM product
French (Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque; Numismatique; Monnayage)
qualité [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: qualité d'un produit de la MRC