English (Customs and Excise; Distilling Industries (Food Ind.))
grade [correct]
OBS: (of denatured alcohol) (al. 8(a), Denatured Alcohol Regulations / Règlement sur l'alcool dénaturé)
French (Douanes et accise; Distillerie (Alimentation))
qualité [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Alcool de mauvaise qualité.