English (Protection of Property; Postal Service Operation; Citizenship and Immigration)
secure mail [correct, noun]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Sécurité des biens; Exploitation postale; Citoyenneté et immigration)
courrier sûr [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.