English (Postal Equipment and Supplies)
mailing facilities [correct]
CONT: From then [it] placed extraordinary logistic support at our disposal in the context of sponsorship: a central office ... and free telephone, fax, photocopying and mailing facilities.
French (Matériel et fournitures (Postes))
courrier [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Dès lors [il] mit à notre disposition, dans le cadre d'un sponsoring, un extraordinaire soutien logistique : bureau central [...] téléphone, fax, photocopies et courrier gratuits.