English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
catch throw
OBS: Artistic gymnastics term.
OBS: Technique/tactics.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
lancé [masculine noun]; rattrapé [masculine noun]
OBS: Termes de gymnastique artistique.
OBS: Technique/tactique.