English (Internet and Telematics; Telephone Metering; Telecommunications Transmission)
answering time [correct]; answering interval [correct]
French (Internet et télématique; Téléphonométrie; Transmission (Télécommunications))
temps de réponse [correct, masculine noun]; délai de réponse [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Internet y telemática; Telefonometría; Transmisión (Telecomunicaciones))
tiempo de respuesta [correct, masculine noun]