English (Games of Chance)
roulette [correct]
DEF: A casino table game in which a wheel is spun and the players bet on the number and/or color (red or black) that an ivory ball will land on once the wheel stops spinning.
PHR: French Roulette; American Roulette.
French (Jeux de hasard)
roulette [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Jeu de hasard où une petite boule lancée dans une cuvette tournante divisée en trente-sept cases numerotées, détermine le gain ou la perte du joueur.
Spanish (Juegos de azar)
ruleta [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Juego de azar para el que se usa una rueda giratoria, dividida en casillas numeradas.