English (Packaging in Plastic; Pregnancy, Reproduction and Perinatal Period)
dial pack [correct]
DEF: A circular medication packaging used to dispense oral contraceptive pills ...
French (Emballages en matières plastiques; Grossesse, Reproduction et Périnatalité)
roulette [correct, feminine noun]