English (Electronic Music; Keyboard Instruments)
electronic organ [correct]
DEF: ... an organ in which the sounds are produced or amplified using electricity or electronics ...
French (Musique électronique; Instruments de musique à clavier)
orgue électronique [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: [Orgue] produisant les sons à l'aide de circuits électroniques ou de dispositifs numériques.