English (Informatics)
activity [correct]
CONT: [A user's] activity is listed as individual items, starting with the most recent. These items might be part of bundles, which group similar activity together.
French (Informatique)
activité [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Informática)
actividad [correct, feminine noun]
PHR: registro de actividad