English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law))
award [correct, noun]
OBS: of costs.
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire))
allocation [feminine noun]; adjudication [avoid, feminine noun, Ontario]
OBS: de dépens.
Spanish (Decisiones (Derecho procesal))
adjudicación [feminine noun]