English (Prizes and Awards (Arts and Culture))
adjudication
OBS: Canada Awards for Business Excellence.
French (Prix et récompenses (Arts et Culture))
processus de sélection [masculine noun]
OBS: Prix Canada pour l'excellence en affaires.