English (Working Practices and Conditions)
adjudication
OBS: Adjudication of benefit claims.
French (Régimes et conditions de travail)
règlement [masculine noun]
OBS: le règlement des demandes de prestation.
OBS: Il s'agit de la décision qui précède le paiement de la prestation.
Spanish (Prácticas y condiciones de trabajo)
adjudicación [correct, feminine noun]