English (Loans)
structural adjustment loan [correct]; SAL [correct]; adjustment loan [correct]
French (Prêts et emprunts)
prêt à l'ajustement structurel [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Préstamos)
préstamo de ajuste estructural [correct, masculine noun]