English (Human Behaviour; Criminal Psychology)
aggressive [correct]
DEF: Characterized by or tending toward unprovoked offensives, attacks, invasions or the like.
French (Comportement humain; Psychologie criminelle)
agressif [correct, adjective]
DEF: Se dit d'un individu qui a tendance à attaquer et à rechercher la lutte par opposition à celui qui fuit le danger ou les difficultés.