English (Business and Administrative Documents; Labour and Employment)
fact sheet [correct]
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Travail et emploi)
fiche de renseignements [correct, feminine noun]; feuille de renseignements [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Documentos comerciales y administrativos; Trabajo y empleo)
hoja de datos [feminine noun]