English (Astronautics)
full operational capability [correct]; FOC [correct]; final operational capability [correct]
French (Astronautique)
capacité opérationnelle complète [feminine noun]; capacité opérationnelle totale [feminine noun]; pleine capacité opérationnelle [feminine noun]