English (Citizenship and Immigration)
eligibility [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
acceptabilité [correct, feminine noun]; recevabilité [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: d'une revendication
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.
Spanish (Ciudadanía e inmigración)
elegibilidad [proposal, feminine noun]