English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
eligibility [correct]
PHR: Eligibility of a candidate for office.
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
éligibilité [correct, feminine noun]; admissibilité [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Aptitude légale à être élu.
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
elegibilidad [correct, feminine noun]