English (Collective Agreements and Bargaining; Social Security and Employment Insurance; Employment Benefits; Working Practices and Conditions)
eligibility [correct]
French (Conventions collectives et négociations; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi; Avantages sociaux; Régimes et conditions de travail)
admissibilité [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: État de ce qui est acceptable, recevable, tolérable ou supportable.
Spanish (Convenios colectivos y negociaciones; Seguridad social y seguro de desempleo; Beneficios sociales; Prácticas y condiciones de trabajo)
admisibilidad [feminine noun]