English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
eligibility [correct]
OBS: To be appointed an enumerator.
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
conditions de nomination [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: Au poste de recenseur.
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
condiciones de nombramiento [correct, masculine noun, plural]