English (General Sports Regulations)
eligibility [correct]
French (Règlements généraux des sports)
admissibilité [feminine noun]; droit de participation [masculine noun]
Spanish (Reglamentos generales de los deportes)
condición exigida [correct, feminine noun]; habilitación [correct, feminine noun]; requisito [correct, masculine noun]