English (Weapon Systems; Printed Circuits and Microelectronics; Telecommunications Facilities)
plastic encapsulated device [correct]; PED [correct]
French (Systèmes d'armes; Circuits imprimés et micro-électronique; Installations de télécommunications)
composant à encapsulation plastique [correct]