English (Concrete Construction)
cloggage [correct]; clogging [correct, noun]; plugging [noun]
DEF: Condition of being clogged (i.e. of having the hollows, interior, interstices, or working parts filled or blocked up with an adhesive accumulation).
French (Bétonnage)
colmatage [correct, masculine noun]; obturation [feminine noun]
CONT: Les matériaux s'écoulent à travers un orifice calibré. [Deux causes interviennent] pour diminuer la section [dont] un certain colmatage des tôles verticales par des dépôts.
Spanish (Hormigonado)
obstrucción [feminine noun]