English (Music (General); Keyboard Instruments)
rank [noun]
OBS: A row of pipes (Concise Oxford Dictionary of Music).
French (Musique (Généralités); Instruments de musique à clavier)
tuyauterie [feminine noun]
OBS: Ensemble des tuyaux d'un orgue (Petit Robert I).