English (Sports (General); Soccer (Europe: Football))
rank [correct]; ranking [correct]
French (Sports (Généralités); Soccer (Europe : football))
classement [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Deportes (Generalidades); Fútbol)
clasificación [correct, feminine noun]