English (Organization Planning)
planning [correct]
French (Planification d'organisation)
programme [masculine noun]; emploi du temps [masculine noun]; calendrier [masculine noun]; programmation [feminine noun]; planification [feminine noun]; planigramme [masculine noun]; plan de travail [masculine noun]; plan-budget [masculine noun]
OBS: Nombreuses acceptions suivant les cas.