English (Military Organization; Defence Planning and Military Doctrine; Military Strategy)
crisis establishment authority [correct, NATO, standardized]; CEA [correct, NATO, standardized]
OBS: crisis establishment authority; CEA: designations standardized by NATO.
French (Organisation militaire; Doctrine militaire et planification de défense; Stratégie militaire)
autorité responsable du tableau d'effectifs du temps de crise [correct, feminine noun, NATO, standardized]; CEA [correct, feminine noun, NATO, standardized]
OBS: autorité responsable du tableau d'effectifs du temps de crise; CEA : désignations normalisées par l'OTAN.