English (Operations (Air Forces); Small Arms; Missiles and Rockets)
Circular Error Average [correct]; CEA [correct]
French (Opérations (Forces aériennes); Armes légères; Missiles et roquettes)
écart circulaire moyen [correct, masculine noun]