English (Rail Transport Operations)
copy [noun, officially approved]
OBS: copy: term officially approved by CP Rail.
French (Exploitation (Transport par rail))
copie [feminine noun, officially approved]; CC [feminine noun]
OBS: copie : terme uniformisé par CP Rail.