English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
copy [noun]
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
copie [feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
copia [feminine noun]; ejemplar [masculine noun]