English (Racquet Sports)
strength [correct]
CONT: ... it is only when you actually play matches against an opponent that you can determine your strengths and weaknesses.
French (Sports de raquette)
force [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [C'est] en jouant des manches contre un adversaire que vous pourrez mesurer vos forces et vos faiblesses.
Spanish (Deportes de raqueta)
fuerza [correct, feminine noun]