English (Pensions and Annuities; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
beneficiary [correct]
DEF: A person who will receive benefits payable by a pension plan after the death of a member.
French (Pensions et rentes; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
bénéficiaire [correct, masculine and feminine noun]
DEF: Personne qu'un participant désigne pour recevoir, après son décès, des prestations dans le cadre d'un régime de pension.
Spanish (Pensiones y rentas; Seguridad social y seguro de desempleo)
beneficiario [correct, masculine noun]