English (Business and Administrative Documents; Management Operations; Security)
critical asset list [correct, NATO, standardized]; CAL [correct, NATO, standardized]
OBS: critical asset list; CAL: designations standardized by NATO.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Opérations de la gestion; Sécurité)
liste des ressources critiques [correct, feminine noun, NATO, standardized]; CAL [correct, feminine noun, NATO, standardized]
OBS: liste des ressources critiques; CAL : désignations normalisées par l'OTAN.