English (Agriculture - General)
by weight
CONT: Size defined by the weight of the kernels: the following three categories should be distinguished: (61,62 & 63)
French (Agriculture - Généralités)
par le poids
CONT: Pour la taille définie par le poids du grain, distinguer les trois catégories suivantes : (61,62 et 63)