English (Respiratory Tract; Symptoms (Medicine))
chronic expectoration [correct]; chronic sputum [correct]; chronic sputum expectoration [correct]; CSE [correct]; CSE
French (Voies respiratoires; Symptômes (Médecine))
expectoration chronique [correct, feminine noun]