English (Farm Equipment)
blower pipe [correct]; discharge pipe
CONT: Carefully inspect all cables, wires, pulleys, and connections to see that they are anchored and working properly. One person, at ground level, should raise the unloader while another person watches the process from the blower pipe platform, signaling if lines become tangled or other problems arise.
French (Matériel agricole)
conduit d'ensileuse [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Maquinaria agrícola)
tubo de ensiladora [proposal, masculine noun]