English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
general resources
OBS: Income which is not earmarked.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
masse commune des ressources [feminine noun]; MC [feminine noun]
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera)
recursos generales [masculine noun]