English (Types of Documentation (Library Science))
current bibliography [correct]
DEF: A bibliography including descriptions of current documents being published or distributed concurrently.
French (Documentation (Bibliothéconomie))
bibliographie courante [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Bibliographie périodique recensant et décrivant des documents au fur et à mesure de leur publication.