English (Auditing (Accounting))
computerized test [correct]
CONT: Over time, as our audit teams familiarized themselves with the potential of computerized tests, they started receiving more complex requests ...
French (Vérification (Comptabilité))
sondage automatisé [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Avec le temps, au fur et à mesure de l'expérience acquise avec les sondages automatisés, nos équipes de vérification ont commencé à recevoir des demandes plus complexes [...]