English (National and International Economics)
abundance [correct]
CONT: Marked abundance in the capital market.
PHR: economy of abundance.
French (Économie nationale et internationale)
aisance [feminine noun]
CONT: grande aisance du marché des capitaux.
OBS: Terme provenant du Glossaire des Pêches et des Océans, 1991.
Spanish (Economía nacional e internacional)
abundancia [correct, feminine noun]
PHR: economía de la abundancia.