English (Processing of Construction Materials; Roofs (Building Elements); Fire Prevention)
non-flammable roof covering [correct]
DEF: Roof covering consisting of non-combustible material.
French (Traitement des matériaux de construction; Toitures (Éléments du bâtiment); Prévention des incendies)
toiture incombustible [correct, feminine noun]; couverture incombustible [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Toiture en matériaux non combustibles (ou incombustibles).
Spanish (Tratamiento de los materiales de construcción; Techos (Elementos de edificios); Prevención de incendios)
cubierta no combustible [feminine noun]