English (Waterproofing (Construction))
plastic bitumen base
CONT: Sealing strips on a plastic bitumen base for roof covering, sealing off water, especially for sealing off sub-soil water, for container linings and for encasing pipelines.
French (Étanchéité (Construction))
support bitumineux plastique
OBS: Renseignement: 2eg-7eg.
OBS: plastique: flexible, malléable, mou.