English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication; Biochemistry)
coating solution
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments; Biochimie)
solution de revêtement [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos; Bioquímica)
solución de revestimiento [feminine noun]