English (Property Law (common law))
freehold [correct, federal act]
French (Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law))
propriété franche [correct, feminine noun]; bien-fonds en propriété absolue [federal act, masculine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad (common law))
vivienda de título exclusivo [correct, feminine noun]