English (Slogans; International Relations; Social Movements; National and International Economics)
Another world is possible [correct]
DEF: The slogan of the alterglobalization movement.
French (Slogans; Relations internationales; Mouvements sociaux; Économie nationale et internationale)
Un autre monde est possible [correct]
DEF: Slogan des altermondialistes.
Spanish (Lemas; Relaciones internacionales; Movimientos sociales; Economía nacional e internacional)
Otro Mundo es Posible [correct]
DEF: Lema del movimiento alterglobalización.