English (Slogans; Penal Administration; Labour and Employment)
Working Together for You
French (Slogans; Administration pénitentiaire; Travail et emploi)
Ensemble, pour vous
OBS: Slogan du Programme de retour au travail du Service correctionnel du Canada.