English (Slogans; Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
Demand Better Vote Conservative [correct, Canada]
OBS: Slogan of the Conservative Party of Canada.
French (Slogans; Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
C’est assez! Votez Conservateur [correct, Canada]
OBS: Slogan du Parti conservateur du Canada.