English (Slogans)
Keep Christ in Christmas [correct, Canada]
OBS: The slogan of a campaign launched by the Knights of Columbus.
French (Slogans)
Redécouvrir le Noël chrétien [correct, Canada]
OBS: Slogan d’une campagne menée par les Chevaliers de Colomb.