English (Slogans; Communication and Information Management)
Access to the right people, to the right information, anytime
French (Slogans; Gestion des communications et de l'information)
Accès à la bonne personne, à la bonne information, en tout temps [masculine noun]
OBS: Slogan du Bureau virtuel de l'industrie environnementale.