English (Slogans; General Medicine, Hygiene and Health)
Working for Kids since 1922
OBS: Source(s): slogan of the Canadian Pediatric Society.
French (Slogans; Médecine générale, hygiène et santé)
Au service des enfants depuis 1922 [masculine noun]
OBS: Source(s) :slogan de la Société canadienne de pédiatrie.