English (Slogans; Tourism (General))
Land of Living Skies [correct, Saskatchewan]
OBS: Slogan of the Saskatchewan Tourism Information.
French (Slogans; Tourisme (Généralités))
Land of Living Skies [correct, Saskatchewan]
OBS: Slogan du Saskatchewan Tourism Information.