English (International Relations; Economic Co-operation and Development)
country cooperation framework; country programme [former designation]
OBS: Source: UNDP [United Nations Development Programme]. Replaces "country programme".
OBS: country cooperation framework for .... (name of country).
French (Relations internationales; Coopération et développement économiques)
cadre de coopération de pays [masculine noun]; CCP [masculine noun]
OBS: Aussi appelé : cadre de coopération du PNUD avec ... (nom du pays).
OBS: PNUD : Programme des Nations Unies pour le développement.
Spanish (Relaciones internacionales; Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
estructura de cooperación con el país [feminine noun]; CCF [feminine noun]
OBS: Intercambiable con: marco de cooperación para .... (nombre del país).