English (Rolling Stock (Railroads))
progressive load assembly tag
DEF: shows / label, IATA article number, "Cargo Aircraft only" label, and/or Radioactive-height of piece and Transport Index.
French (Matériel roulant (Chemins de fer))
étiquette de chargement progressif [feminine noun]
DEF: TA; gd1, 7707--.