English (Corporate Security; Protection of Property; Protection of Life; Management Operations)
site management [correct]
French (Sécurité générale de l'entreprise; Sécurité des biens; Sécurité des personnes; Opérations de la gestion)
gestion de site [correct, feminine noun]; gestion des sites [correct, feminine noun]