English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
jury's secretary [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
secrétaire du jury [masculine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
secretario del juez [correct, masculine noun]