English (Offences and crimes; Property Law (common law))
breach of domicile; unlawful entry
OBS: unlawful entry: Term reproduced from Law Terminology with the permission of the United Nations Office at Geneva.
French (Infractions et crimes; Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law))
violation de domicile [feminine noun]; effraction de domicile [feminine noun]; intrusion illicite [feminine noun]
OBS: violation de domicile et intrusion illicite : Termes reproduits de Law Terminology avec l'autorisation du Bureau des Nations Unies à Genève.
Spanish (Infracciones y crímenes; Derecho de propiedad (common law))
allanamiento de morada [masculine noun]; violación de domicilio [feminine noun]