English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
4-[4,5-dihydro-4-[3-[5-hydroxy-3-methyl-1-(4-sulfophenyl)-1H-pyrazol-4-yl]-2-propen-1-ylidene]-3-methyl-5-oxo-1H-pyrazol-1-yl]benzenesulfonic acid [correct, see observation]
OBS: H: This capital letter must be italicized.
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
acide 4-(4,5-dihydro-4-{3-[5-hydroxy-3-méthyl-1-(4-sulfophényl)-1H-pyrazol-4-yl]prop-2-én-1-ylidène}-3-méthyl-5-oxo-1H-pyrazol-1-yl)benzènesulfonique [correct, see observation, masculine noun]
OBS: H : Cette lettre majuscule s'écrit en italique.