English (Business and Administrative Documents; Military Administration; Combined Forces (Military))
allied administrative publication [correct, NATO, standardized]; AAP [correct, NATO, standardized]
OBS: allied administrative publication; AAP: designations standardized by NATO.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Administration militaire; Interarmées)
publication administrative interalliée [correct, feminine noun, NATO, standardized]; AAP [correct, feminine noun, NATO, standardized]
OBS: publication administrative interalliée; AAP : désignations normalisées par l'OTAN.