English (Engineering Tests and Reliability; Information Processing (Informatics))
automatic analog test [correct]; AAT [correct]
French (Fiabilité, contrôle et essais (Ingénierie); Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
essai analogique automatique [correct, masculine noun]