English (Accounting; Federal Administration)
Advanced Business Application Programming
OBS: Source(s): CAS [Corporate Administrative Systems].
French (Comptabilité; Administration fédérale)
programmation avancée des applications administratives [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : SAE [Systèmes administratifs d'entreprise].