English (Social Security and Employment Insurance)
social security agreement [correct]; agreement on social security [correct]
CONT: Canada entered into social security agreements to ensure that migrants to and from Canada are able to exercise the social security rights they have acquired in their country of origin.
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
accord de sécurité sociale [correct, masculine noun]; accord sur la sécurité sociale [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Seguridad social y seguro de desempleo)
convenio sobre seguridad social [correct, masculine noun]