English (Air Transport)
non-scheduled air services agreement [correct, officially approved]; charter agreement [correct, officially approved]
OBS: non-scheduled air services agreement; charter agreement: terms officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Transport aérien)
accord sur les services aériens non réguliers [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]; accord d'affrètement [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: accord sur les services aériens non réguliers; accord d'affrètement : termes uniformisés par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
acuerdo de servicios aéreos no regulares [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]; acuerdo de fletamento [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: acuerdo de servicios aéreos no regulares; acuerdo de fletamento: términos aceptados oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).