English (Informatics; Collaborative and Social Communications)
add [correct]
CONT: You can only add to albums you've created ... Live videos can't be added to an album.
PHR: add a badge, add a friend, add connections, add photos, add videos
PHR: add to favourites
French (Informatique; Communications collaboratives et sociales)
ajouter [correct]
PHR: ajouter des photos, ajouter des relations, ajouter des vidéos, ajouter un ami, ajouter un badge
PHR: ajouter aux favoris
Spanish (Informática; Comunicaciones colaborativas y sociales)
agregar [correct]
PHR: agregar a mis amigos, agregar a otra lista
PHR: agregar un pin