English (General Vocabulary; Federal Laws and Legal Documents)
additional [correct]
French (Vocabulaire général; Lois et documents juridiques fédéraux)
auxiliaire [correct, adjective]
Spanish (Vocabulario general; Leyes y documentos jurídicos federales)
complementario