English (Social Security and Employment Insurance)
additional assessment [correct]
OBS: additional assessment: Unemployment Insurance Act, 1985 (with amendments to March 1, 1991).
OBS: (of employer).
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
évaluation complémentaire [correct]
OBS: évaluation complémentaire : Loi sur l'assurance-chômage, 1985 (avec modifications jusqu'au 1er mars 1991).
OBS: (de l'employeur).