English (Air Transport)
runaway
OBS: instrument
French (Transport aérien)
affolement [masculine noun]; emballement [masculine noun]
OBS: d'un instrument
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
funcionamiento incontrolado [masculine noun]
OBS: de un instrumento