English (Market Prices; Financial and Budgetary Management; Economic and Industrial Sociology)
affordability [correct]
DEF: The state of being cheap enough for people to be able to buy.
French (Prix (Commercialisation); Gestion budgétaire et financière; Sociologie économique et industrielle)
abordabilité [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Fait d'être à un prix raisonnable, pouvant être payé.