English (Taxation; Operating Systems (Software))
ageing [correct]
DEF: Length of time that an invoice sent by Canada Customs and Revenue Agency (CCRA) has been outstanding.
French (Fiscalité; Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
chronologie [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Période pendant laquelle une facture envoyée par l'Agence des douanes et du revenu du Canada est en souffrance.